changing..???

changing..??..hahaha..

ak ase mcm nk tkr ke blogspot..again..yup..again..again n again

heee..enthla..sush btl nk stick kn ak dgn bende yg sme je,..

mb im a type of people yg xske stick to a 1 thing..

nsb bek la ak xcouple..klu x..ati ak asik berubh jela..dh taraf playgirl la plak..

btw..still thinking..mb nk dptkn da new mood of 2010..\

wanna start a new life..

Advertisements

8 thoughts on “changing..???

  1. farnesence says:

    hahahhaha…ak dh wt dh..cmer xupdate info pape ag..tu blog tuk thn 2010..wakakaka..kre tgh rjin la..hihi..wordpress ni tuk ak yg lme..coz xpyh hias2..heee

  2. farnesence says:

    yup..mmg kompem btl kawie..heee..kte leh tgk wordpress ni bper rmi yg ad..dlu mmg gne blogspot..tp gatal tkr ni lak..heee..2 bler tgh mls..time rjin..back to blogspot again..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s